MSEN, 10 EM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Jan Schra BB lopers 57:41 57:41
2 Frank Eikenaar PEC 1910 1:02:13 1:02:11
3 Marcel De Bats Veluwe 1:02:39 1:02:38
4 Edo Brouwer Hattem 1:03:40 1:03:39
5 Sjoerd van Westerop Loopgroep PK 1:06:55 1:06:52
6 Jeffrey ter Steege PEC 1910 1:07:29 1:07:13
7 Ricardo Doyer Epe 1:08:43 1:08:40
8 Albert Jan van Olst Nunspeet 1:09:41 1:09:36
9 Imre vd Geer (Warmlopers) Zwolle 1:09:49 1:09:49
10 Martin Hendrikx Cialfo 1:09:51 1:09:41
11 Erwin Veldkamp Wezep 1:10:07 1:09:57
12 Mark van Manen Wapenveld 1:10:20 1:09:51
13 Hans van Berkum Zwolle 1:10:46 1:10:30
14 Freddy Wennemars Zwolle 1:12:31 1:12:28
15 Marco van Zeijst Eerbeek 1:12:35 1:12:23
16 Erwin Schonewille Cialfo 1:12:54 1:12:46
17 Ferdinand Van de Lang Wapenveld 1:13:17 1:13:10
18 Roelof Pepping Dronten 1:13:50 1:13:49
19 Peter Guiljam 2BFit 1:15:11 1:15:00
20 Mark Veldkamp (Warmlopers) Wezep 1:15:16 1:14:42
21 Dick Sluiter Zwolle 1:15:34 1:14:44
22 Stefan van der Ven Zwolle 1:16:34 1:15:44
23 Niels de With Zwolle 1:18:15 1:18:01
24 Jordi ter Steege PEC 1910 1:19:23 1:19:07
25 Mandar Beelen Elburg 1:22:49 1:22:44
26 Erik Rozeboom (Warmlopers) Wezep 1:23:18 1:22:45
27 Danny Mulder 2BFit 1:24:34 1:24:22
28 Stephan Hop Zwolle 1:26:23 1:25:32
29 Sander Derksen PEC 1910 1:27:10 1:26:39
30 Gerrit-Jan van den Hul Apeldoorn 1:27:15 1:26:54
31 Vincent Nijland Zwolle 1:29:54 1:29:04
32 Frank Reuvecamp PEC 1910 1:30:47 1:30:25
33 Marc Blommers Cialfo 1:34:33 1:34:14
34 Roger Scholten Giesbeek 1:38:17 1:37:33
         
M40, 10 EM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Johan Kats Daventria 58:00 57:59
2 Han Wolsing Altis 1:03:45 1:03:45
3 Bas van Beek Cialfo 1:03:47 1:03:46
4 Edwin Lommers Arnhem 1:03:58 1:03:29
5 Ewout Middelburg Athlos 1:03:59 1:03:54
6 Eric Platte Doornspijk 1:05:32 1:05:27
7 Frankwin Mussche BB lopers 1:06:29 1:06:24
8 Johan van Hoorn Hattem 1:06:53 1:06:49
9 Willem de Weerdt Cialfo 1:06:54 1:06:54
10 Klaas Draaijer De Gemzen 1:08:59 1:08:49
11 Hubert Bögemann De Gemzen 1:11:10 1:11:04
12 Maurice Winterman Veluwe 1:12:11 1:12:08
13 Martin van de Spek Zwolle 1:12:36 1:12:03
14 Marcel Wichers Hattem 1:12:53 1:12:40
15 Christiaan van Putten Veluwe 1:12:54 1:12:46
16 Wim Wolf Cialfo 1:13:14 1:13:03
17 Bert Schraa PEC 1910 1:14:48 1:14:34
18 Emanuel Veldhuis Apeldoorn 1:14:55 1:14:47
19 Alex van Oosten Epe 1:14:55 1:14:46
20 Theo Jacobs Cialfo 1:16:35 1:16:18
21 Reint Scholten De Gemzen 1:17:50 1:17:44
22 Paul Bakker Zwolle 1:18:06 1:17:33
23 Raymundo van Egmond Veluwe 1:18:32 1:18:18
24 Robbert Dam Zwolle 1:18:42 1:18:09
25 Ben Westerkamp-Warmloper Zwolle 1:18:42 1:18:12
26 Marco Domine Staphorst 1:19:02 1:18:44
27 Robert Marchal Apeldoorn 1:19:50 1:19:42
28 Evert Jan Kasteel Cialfo 1:19:52 1:19:39
29 Cees Surtel Ugchelen 1:20:41 1:20:30
30 Harrie Hatzmann De Gemzen 1:20:52 1:20:40
31 Andre Plattel Zwolle 1:21:58 1:21:54
32 Jan Janssen Zwolle 1:22:04 1:21:30
33 Gerben Bredewold De Gemzen 1:22:10 1:21:32
34 Martijs de Haan Vaassen 1:22:15 1:21:56
35 Erwin Noorman Spirit Lelystad 1:22:23 1:22:17
36 John de Heij De Gemzen 1:23:05 1:22:37
37 Jaap Duijst Bunschoten-Spakenburg 1:23:32 1:22:57
38 Marcel Mooij Apeldoorn 1:23:40 1:23:27
39 Ties Broekers Apeldoorn 1:24:36 1:24:28
40 Frank van Oene De Gemzen 1:24:46 1:24:33
41 Alfred Gaasbeek Climax 1:24:52 1:24:00
42 Jan Bakker (Warmlopers) Zwolle 1:25:38 1:25:06
43 Jan Strik De Gemzen 1:25:52 1:25:41
44 Harald Bronkhorst Nunspeet 1:26:11 1:25:23
45 Gert de Bruin Nunspeet 1:26:22 1:25:34
46 Arnold Zoet Nunspeed 1:27:48 1:27:01
47 Tino Hendrikse Apeldoorn 1:27:51 1:27:42
48 Dennis van Lith Cialfo 1:28:01 1:27:36
49 Ron Kieft Zwolle 1:28:12 1:28:05
50 Melchior Broek Zwolle 1:28:13 1:28:08
51 Jan Reuvenkamp Zwolle 1:28:36 1:27:57
52 Pieter Van Schendel Zetten 1:28:49 1:28:08
53 Jurgen van Dijk PEC 1910 1:29:57 1:29:55
54 Frans den Hooglander Zwolle 1:30:21 1:29:40
55 Ake Sikkema Zwolle 1:30:43 1:30:20
56 Bas Zielhuis Warmloper Wezep 1:31:33 1:31:06
57 Wim Westerink De Gemzen 1:31:47 1:31:24
58 Frits Lautenbag De Gemzen 1:33:32 1:33:12
59 Siaco Aalbers NieuwLeusen 1:35:59 1:35:40
60 Hildert Inkelaar Zwolle 1:38:23 1:38:00
61 Bengt Liberg Zwolle 1:38:24 1:37:10
62 Gerard Nijmeijer Zwolle 1:43:07 1:42:13
63 Albert Kok Mastenbroek 1:57:17 1:56:29
         
VSEN, 10 EM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Wilma vd Geer(Warmlopers) Zwolle 1:12:55 1:12:50
2 Hanneke Koenjer PEC 1910 1:14:24 1:14:07
3 Henriet Koornberg-Spronk PEC 1910 1:16:41 1:16:26
4 Caroline Bijsterbosch Vaassen 1:18:24 1:18:14
5 Tamara Pleiter Heerde 1:22:53 1:22:43
6 Christien Harm De Gemzen 1:25:42 1:25:03
7 Jolanda Regout PEC 1910 1:25:51 1:25:28
8 Noortje Kremers Warmloper Zwolle 1:30:55 1:30:26
9 Laura Thiessens Apeldoorn 1:32:19 1:31:52
10 Ingrid Lanjouw PEC 1910 1:33:05 1:32:29
11 Gerliesse Visserman Genemuiden 1:33:05 1:32:18
12 Lisa van Marle Kamperveen 1:36:52 1:36:14
13 Aline Bos Vaassen 1:39:54 1:39:11
14 Marjolijn Enter Warmloper Zwolle 1:40:02 1:39:29
         
V40, 10 EM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Jacqueline Rustidge Isala ’96 1:05:50 1:05:49
2 Saskia Schutte Cialfo 1:10:17 1:10:16
3 Anne Van Schuppen Cialfo 1:10:40 1:10:38
4 Marion Hofenk Cialfo 1:11:35 1:11:26
5 Annet Bultman De Gemzen 1:12:38 1:12:20
6 Hetty Wierenga-Groen De Gemzen 1:16:55 1:16:49
7 Floor Goes De Gemzen 1:23:09 1:22:43
8 Maressa Pouw Zwolle 1:23:51 1:23:16
9 Annet Buitenhuis De Gemzen 1:28:02 1:27:38
10 Marianne Reuvecamp PEC 1910 1:28:38 1:28:04
11 Ylona Wolf Cialfo 1:30:54 1:30:44
12 Alice zielhuis Warmloper Wezep 1:30:55 1:30:29
13 Antine Sytsma Heerde 1:31:59 1:31:50
14 Didi van der Velde De Gemzen 1:32:34 1:32:10
15 Anita de Ruiter Epe 1:32:35 1:32:09
16 Aaltje Post De Gemzen 1:33:27 1:33:06
17 Elles van Emmerik Onstein Epe 1:38:14 1:37:48
18 Willeke van Dalfzen Genemuiden 1:46:19 1:45:30
19 Henrike Talens Zwolle 1:49:18 1:48:43
20 Cedy Peters Zwolle 1:49:18 1:48:43
21 Iris Feenstra Zwolle 1:51:25 1:50:45
         
MAN, 5 EM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Willard Bredewold Zwolle 27:33 27:33
2 Ronald Nooteboom Apeldoorn 29:35 29:33
3 Robert Reitsema Isala ’96 30:45 30:44
4 Janoah Bovenhuis Dronten 30:57 30:56
5 Jan van Ommen Cialfo 31:34 31:32
6 Aalt Wensink De Gemzen 32:34 32:32
7 Willem Albers Isala ’96 32:59 32:58
8 Harwin van Lente PEC 1910 33:37 33:19
9 Roel Jorna AV ’34 36:14 35:55
10 Antonius Poelman PEC 1910 36:56 36:44
11 Jan van de Lang Heerde 37:04 36:58
12 Eelco Haak Apeldoorn 37:20 37:04
13 Bert Kleiboer PEC 1910 37:53 37:38
14 Coen Huntink Epe 39:11 38:35
15 Maarten Kees Koppenburg PEC 1910 39:50 39:11
16 Evert Brokwer Zwolle 40:05 39:35
17 Jeroen van Beek (Warmlopers) Zwolle 40:05 39:36
18 Hans Jansen Zwolle 40:57 40:35
19 Roelof Pepping avVN 41:13 41:11
20 Dirk-Jan Robbe AVA ’70 41:21 40:45
21 Rudie Krukkert De Gemzen 41:31 41:03
22 Andre Welles Arnhem 41:47 40:58
23 Ronald Harbrink PEC 1910 42:00 41:23
24 Bert Peters Zwolle 42:28 41:57
25 Jurjen Bolks Zwolle 42:28 41:56
26 Dick de Reus Nunspeet 43:06 42:18
27 Henny Berends Spurt ’88 43:44 43:12
28 Alex Remmers Epe 43:58 43:17
29 Theo van de Krol Zwolle 44:38 44:31
30 Flip Nijhoff De Gemzen 44:57 44:39
31 Steef van Alphen Apeldoorn 45:28 45:08
32 Bert Reuvecamp PEC 1910 45:32 45:01
33 Gerrit Durberg Cialfo 46:11 45:29
34 Victor Lugt Epe 46:57 45:46
35 Dick Doornenbal Elburg 47:52 47:33
36 Hans Vulkers Zwolle 50:33 50:27
37 Maurice van Montfort ede 52:40 52:29
38 Ben Kok Kampen 1:00:13 59:20
39 Ab Koetsier AV Holten 1:01:54 1:01:30
         
VROUW, 5 EM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Mariska Werler Cialfo 38:38 38:27
2 Gerja Kouffeld De Gemzen 42:00 41:56
3 Jessica Keijl Apeldoorn 42:47 41:48
4 Renate Kroes De Gemzen 42:51 42:30
5 Nina Blom PEC 1910 44:23 43:43
6 Monique Borst Hattem 44:41 44:29
7 Laska Hurenkamp Eerbeek 45:18 45:05
8 Ellen Stegeman De Gemzen 45:33 45:01
9 Michelle Coppiens Zwolle 45:38 45:31
10 Antoinne Dijk Zwolle 45:39 45:32
11 Sandra Burgman Zwolle 45:42 45:34
12 Marije Huntink Epe 46:20 45:42
13 Claudia Bloemers Emst 46:22 45:25
14 Marjo Menning Epe 46:44 45:52
15 Jantina van den Bosch De Gemzen 47:24 47:03
16 Danielle Keijl Apeldoorn 48:32 47:33
17 Marga Hilgers PEC 1910 49:52 49:22
18 Angela Schreuder Oldebroek 50:16 49:27
19 Marijke Liberg-Spijker Zwolle 50:42 49:28
20 Lindy Verdoes Emst 50:45 49:48
21 Caroline van de Bunt Flevo Delta 50:46 50:07
22 Ellen Brendeke Epe 51:22 50:25
23 Lucien Hatzmann De Gemzen 51:32 51:09
24 Heidy Stegeman Vaassen 59:08 58:14
25 Monique Beumer Emst 59:08 58:13
         
MAN, 5 KILOMETER      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Kibrom (Warmlopers) Hadgu Zwolle 18:23 18:23
2 Mark Hakbijl BB lopers 18:24 18:24
3 Jarno Dekker PEC 1910 19:21 19:19
4 Jurian Onderdijk De Gemzen 19:57 19:55
5 E Hulsman PEC 1910 20:13 20:12
6 Cees Weeda Veluwe 20:18 20:16
7 Mario Diks Veluwe 20:45 20:42
8 Gerbrand Spierenburg Cialfo 20:48 20:38
9 Sam van Emmerik Cialfo 21:18 21:12
10 Jan Hollak Veluwe 21:28 21:26
11 Geert van der Hulst Cialfo 21:41 21:35
12 Bauke Verrips Cialfo 21:58 21:49
13 Gert Hazeleger Apeldoorn 22:07 22:05
14 Stan Woensdregt Epe 22:08 22:07
15 Roy Woensdregt Epe 22:10 22:09
16 Jim van Emmerik Cialfo 22:29 22:23
17 Henk van Dorp Zwolle 23:39 23:13
18 Stefan Reurink De Gemzen 23:50 23:37
19 Rinus Groen Veluwe 24:20 24:20
20 Martin Mekelenkamp De Gemzen 24:22 24:21
21 Patrick Scholten Epe 25:03 24:31
22 Henry Velthuijzen Epe 25:44 25:31
23 Gert Brussee Running2000 26:02 25:34
24 Christiaan Sangers Vaassen 26:07 25:48
25 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop 27:21 27:18
26 Kees van Asselt Apeldoorn 27:21 27:16
27 Cor van den Berg Hattem 27:46 27:17
28 Erwin Bredewolt De Gemzen 27:59 27:51
29 Oscar van de Wetering Cialfo 28:29 27:43
30 Micha Menning Epe 28:42 27:50
31 Jan Lubbinge Cialfo 29:13 28:56
32 Karel van de Wetering Cialfo 30:02 29:16
33 Gert Heres De Gemzen 30:44 30:00
34 Michel Brussee Nunspeet 31:58 31:10
35 Henk Rozendal Epe 32:28 31:46
36 Joop Robbe Groenlo 35:39 34:56
37 FH Vorderman Vaassen 36:28 35:31
38 Tijn Zoer Cialfo 37:11 36:18
         
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Irene Bijman Isala ’96 20:52 20:48
2 Hellen Simens De Gemzen 22:45 22:43
3 Do Krol Berg en Dal 22:46 22:43
4 Eva van der Hulst Cialfo 23:47 23:30
5 Agnes Steenwijk Epe 24:21 24:12
6 Merel Diepenbroek Cialfo 24:24 24:22
7 Angelique van Ommen De Gemzen 24:37 24:33
8 Femke Reitsema Isala ’96 25:03 25:00
9 Lianne Kuiper Vaassen 25:26 25:06
10 Patricia Seinen Triathlon 25:51 25:46
11 Hermie Drenth PEC 1910 26:10 25:45
12 Ilse Langevoort Cialfo 26:31 26:15
13 Renske Bos PEC 1910 26:42 26:19
14 Eline ten Grotenhuis Cialfo 27:10 27:04
15 Sharon Buitenhuis Vaassen 28:00 27:39
16 Juanita Baan Apeldoorn 29:20 29:18
17 Janine van den Berg Vaassen 29:21 29:07
18 Esther van de Plasse Cialfo 30:47 30:03
19 Janneke Boerdam Wapenveld 30:48 30:03
20 Gera Docter Wapenveld 30:48 30:03
21 Annemiek Pleiter Heerde 32:21 31:55
22 Yvonne Kremer De Gemzen 32:31 31:44
23 Simone Middeloord Veluwe 32:46 32:35
24 Albertine Vijge Epe 33:41 32:55
25 Iris Sielias Veluwe 33:47 33:37
26 Jeanette Kamphorst De Gemzen 33:50 33:09
27 Lenie Omtzigt Apeldoorn 33:56 32:57
28 Marianne de Voogd Emst 34:46 33:48
29 Saskia Riphagen Emst 34:46 33:48
30 Annuska Strunk AV Rijssen 36:01 35:21
31 Heleen van den Berg Vaassen 36:16 36:01
32 Rachel Tijssen Emst 36:17 36:01
33 Janine Zoer Epe 37:15 36:22
34 Nicole Hofman Zwolle 38:44 37:43
35 Ans Nijhoff Elburg 38:51 38:26
36 Bettie Vorsthof Epe 41:59 41:17
37 Lies Hut Epe 41:59 41:16
38 Marianne de Krosse Epse 44:48 44:16
         
J7-8, 1 KILOMETER      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Milan Brummel Epe 4:38  
2 Louran Veldhuis Cialfo 5:23  
         
J9-10, 1 KILOMETER      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Niek Draaijer Epe 4:19  
2 Thijmen Hiemstra Cialfo 4:37  
3 Tygo van den Beld Cialfo 5:42  
         
J1112, 1 KILOMETER      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Dennis Alberts Cialfo 4:04  
         
M-6, 1 KILOMETER      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Bobbi Roos van Rossum Cialfo 6:05  
2 Aafke Idema Cialfo 8:33  
         
M7-8, 1 KILOMETER      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Naomi Lantink PEC 1910 4:17  
2 Kate Berkhoff Cialfo 5:00  
3 Suze Berkhoff Cialfo 5:04  
4 Hanna Slingerling Cialfo 5:14  
5 Tessel vd Valk Cialfo 5:24  
6 Catrijn Heere Cialfo 5:24  
7 Fem Draaijer Epe 5:48  
         
M9-10, 1 KILOMETER      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Fiona ten Grotenhuis Cialfo 4:28  
2 Brenda Wensink De Gemzen 4:51  
3 Lise Slingerling Cialfo 4:59  
4 Senna Brummel Cialfo 5:07  
5 Marli Anne van Rossum Cialfo 5:10  
6 Jenneke Heere Cialfo 5:56  
         
M1112, 1 KILOMETER      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Fleur Gerrits Cialfo 5:04  
         
GVRW, 1 KILOMETER      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Laura Kolster Cialfo 5:31