Uitslag 2e GO Cross, 9-12-2017 Epe

  Jongens A      
Plaats Naam m/v Vereniging Prestatie
1 Thijs Terlouw M Spurt '88 15:57
2 Olav Koning M Athlos 16:25
3 Kjell Raaijmakers M Athlos 17:08
4 Timo Hacquebord M Isala '96 18:51
         
  Jongens B      
1 Hakim Riadi M SISU 15:12
2 Kjell de Groot M Flevo Delta 15:17
3 Bas de jong M PEC 1910 15:21
4 David Koning M Athlos 15:26
5 Gijs van de Wetering M De Gemzen 16:28
6 Karsten van Ommen M Isala '96 16:30
7 Michiel Schouten M PEC 1910 17:04
8 Thijs Zoon M Flevo Delta 17:43
9 Lex Hüther M Athlos 18:09
10 Giel Meijer M PEC 1910 19:38
11 Stan Jongstra M Flevo Delta 20:31
         
  Jongens C      
1 Thomas Reining M PEC 1910 10:18
2 Geert van der Hulst M Cialfo 10:52
3 Sam van Emmerik M Cialfo 10:52
4 Jim van Emmerik M Cialfo 11:08
5 Sverre Oosterhaar M PEC 1910 11:15
6 Niek ter Haar M NOP 11:20
7 Thijmen Middelkamp M Athlos 11:38
8 Maarten Sijbrandij M Flevo Delta 11:48
9 Roel Wielstra M NOP 11:54
10 Daniel Kleermaker M Athlos 12:32
11 Lucas Karenbeld M Athlos 12:41
12 Tom Bloemberg M Flevo Delta 12:56
13 Tom ter Haar M NOP 13:13
14 Bram van Maare M Athlos 13:36
15 Bas van de Horst M Athlos 13:42
16 Job Doornhof M Athlos 13:46
         
   Jongens D1      
1 Maikel potkamp M De Gemzen 8:41
2 Julien Jansen M PEC 1910 8:46
3 Daan Beute M Isala '96 9:54
4 Lukas Smit M PEC 1910 9:58
5 Boyd Steur M PEC 1910 10:02
6 Hendrik Olthuis M De Gemzen 10:07
7 Floris Remijn M Athlos 10:17
8 Rens Konijnenberg M Cialfo 10:25
9 Thijs ter Maat M PEC 1910 10:26
10 Olaf Souren M PEC 1910 10:28
11 Matthijs Onink M NOP 10:31
12 Dajo Roelofsen M De Gemzen 10:37
13 Ruben Jacobs M Athlos 10:49
14 Coen Bloemberg M Flevo Delta 10:53
15 Kiran Rorije M De Gemzen 10:54
16 Ruben Baars M Athlos 11:18
17 Ruben Scholte M Flevo Delta 12:09
18 Luca Goedhart M Athlos 12:28
19 Storm Mekking M De Gemzen 12:32
         
  Jongens D2      
1 Mika van Mierlo M Isala '96 8:54
2 Cas Kanis M Isala '96 9:02
3 Thijs van der Maaten M Athlos 9:03
4 Ids Peenstra M PEC 1910 9:19
5 Olivier van Benthem M PEC 1910 9:22
6 Koen Geerling M Athlos 9:23
7 Isas Prinsen M NOP 9:44
8 Tygo Schuurkamp M Athlos 10:04
9 Luuk van der Maaten M Athlos 10:20
10 Daan Scholte M Athlos 10:25
11 Bruce Boon M Flevo Delta 10:37
12 Bram Eleveld M Athlos 11:00
13 Stein Reitsema M Isala '96 12:23
14 Mike Keizer M Athlos 12:29
15 Sibbe Dijkstra M NOP 12:49
16 Maarten Scholte M Flevo Delta 13:55
         
  Jongens Pupil A1      
1 Lars Hansman M Isala '96 4:58
2 Sven van der Weide M Athlos 5:17
3 Giel Scholte M Athlos 5:21
4 Tomas Platje M NOP 5:22
5 Teine Bonnema M Cialfo 5:23
6 Mika Hofman M Athlos 5:24
7 Axel Konijnenberg M Cialfo 5:28
8 Sijmen de Vos M Athlos 5:37
9 Danny Gerrits M Cialfo 5:41
10 Jochem de Wilde M Athlos 5:42
11 Jasper Rischke M Flevo Delta 5:48
12 Thomas Wolf M De Gemzen 5:51
13 Levi Koers M Athlos 5:53
         
  Jongens Pupil A2      
1 Josse Kampen M Isala '96 4:40
2 Christian Kleermaker M Athlos 4:43
3 Twan van der Weiden M Athlos 4:53
4 Nick Jacobs M Athlos 5:03
5 Joseb Verbaan M NOP 5:22
6 Dennis Alberts M Cialfo 5:23
7 Thymo Michelsen M Athlos 5:26
8 Frank ter Haar M NOP 5:54
9 Sam Bolt M Isala '96 5:57
10 Boaz Korstanje M Athlos 6:03
11 Corne den Hollander M Athlos 6:06
12 Joey Faassen M Flevo Delta 6:07
         
  Jongens Pupil B
     
1 Noud Kanis M Isala '96 5:01
2 Tieme Koornstra M Athlos 5:08
3 Emiel Sinte Maartensdijk M Athlos 5:13
4 Milo ter Mors M Athlos 5:32
5 Thijmen Hiemstra M Cialfo 5:40
6 Stan van Dalfsen M NOP 5:45
7 Tim Schuttelaar M Athlos 5:50
8 Melle Kroon M Isala '96 5:52
9 Tije Annema M Isala '96 5:57
10 Titus Leurink M Isala '96 6:00
11 Lucas Stolte M NOP 6:10
12 Levi Wolters M Athlos 6:21
13 Timo Goedhart M Athlos 6:30
14 Hugo Duits M Athlos 6:33
15 Gerrit Wensink M De Gemzen 6:45
16 Midas westendorp M Isala '96 7:09
         
  Jongens Pupil C
     
1 Tristan van der Weerd M Isala '96 5:13
2 Niels van der Linden M Athlos 5:21
3 Querijn Wierbos M Athlos 5:37
4 Joris Wever M Athlos 5:50
5 Stan van der Maten M De Gemzen 6:00
6 Lars van Dalfsen M NOP 6:04
7 Joël van den Dool M Isala '96 6:12
8 Jesse Koornstra M Athlos 6:39
9 Morris Muller M Cialfo 6:47
10 Olivier westendorp M Isala '96 7:11
11 Yaro de Kleine M Isala '96 7:20
12 Julian Stolte M NOP 7:37
13 Brenn Doorneweerd M Isala '96 8:01
14 Stan Fijma M Flevo Delta 8:02
15 Alain Luxembourg M Athlos 8:18
         
  Mannen 35      
1 Gerjan Liefers M AV '34 30:28
2 David Hemstede M Climax 30:34
3 Jan loosman M NOP 36:26
4 Herman Zwerver M De Gemzen 40:15
         
  Mannen 35 kort
     
1 hemstede M Climax 9:03
2 Gert Jan Liefers M AV '34 9:22
3 Bas Mekking M De Gemzen 9:39
4 Murk Falkena M Flevo Delta 10:18
5 Henri Wagenaar M De Gemzen 10:23
6 Gertjan Lahuis M Veluwe 10:31
7 Harrie Prinsen M NOP 11:08
8 Gerard Kroes M BB lopers 11:18
9 Tim van der Monde M ACO Van Elderen 11:37
10 Robert Terlouw M Spurt '88 13:09
11 Harry Veldkamp M Cialfo 13:18
12 Harjan ter Haar M NOP 14:01
         
   Mannen 40
     
1 Bas Mekking M De Gemzen 32:23
2 Henk-Jan Dorgelo M Isala '96 36:08
3 Berend Schotanus M NOP 36:43
4 Klaas Draaijer M De Gemzen 38:37
5 Harrie Hatzmann M De Gemzen 42:01
6 Roel Fidder M De Gemzen 47:15
7 Mark Waanders M   48:48
         
  Mannen 50+
     
1 Wim Ritsema M Gelre 24:09
1 Willem de Weerdt M Cialfo 25:32
2 Paul de Brie M Spirit Lelystad 24:28
2 Jaap vlaming M NOP 27:55
3 Rien jansen M NOP 26:24
4 Doede Terluin M NOP 26:25
         
  Meisjes A      
1 Irene Bijman V Isala '96 11:04
2 Mila Koster V Isala '96 12:06
3 Eva van der Hulst V Cialfo 12:27
4 Liset van der Hulst V Vitalis 13:02
         
  Meisjes B
     
1 Julia Eisen V PEC 1910 11:03
2 Danique Bosgoed V PEC 1910 11:12
3 Elisa Mul V Athlos 11:17
4 Anna Molenberg V Athlos 11:20
5 Marit de Vos V Athlos 11:49
6 Eveline Houtman V De Gemzen 12:16
7 Suzan Ruitenberg V ACO Van Elderen 12:36
8 Femke Reitsema V Isala '96 13:27
9 Eeke Flink V Athlos 13:44
10 Emma van Emmerik V Cialfo 13:59
11 Daniëlle Holstege V Flevo Delta 14:23
12 Kirsten Wierda V NOP 14:33
13 Emma Meijer V Flevo Delta 14:45
14 Lana Jongstra V Flevo Delta 15:15
         
  Meisjes C      
1 Iris bredewolt V De Gemzen 9:21
2 Lieke Geerling V Athlos 9:27
3 Tessa harbrink V PEC 1910 9:29
4 Rianne Breugem V Athlos 9:33
5 Rosa Molenberg V Athlos 9:45
6 Joanne Lehr V PEC 1910 9:47
7 Mandy Hansma V PEC 1910 10:07
8 Ella van den Bosch V De Gemzen 10:08
9 Indy Sasso V   10:20
10 Indy Faassen V Flevo Delta 10:31
11 Wieteke Terlouw V Spurt '88 10:40
12 Sara Lankhaar V Athlos 10:51
13 Merline van den Berg V Athlos 11:30
14 Sannah Wolf V Cialfo 11:37
15 Maureen Wind V Isala '96 13:09
         
  Meisjes D1
     
1 Evi Falkena V Flevo Delta 6:22
2 Julia Fahner V Isala '96 6:58
3 Manon van der Zwaard V NOP 7:10
4 Guusje Koning V Athlos 7:19
5 Vera Kruis V NOP 7:27
6 Elodie van Arken V De Gemzen 7:35
7 Kim Remijn V Flevo Delta 7:44
8 Amber van Manen V Athlos 8:26
9 Mounia Dadou V Athlos 8:33
10 Eva Middelkamp V Athlos 8:44
11 Lieke Poolen V Athlos 8:52
12 Lisa van der Sluijs V Athlos 10:18
         
  Meisjes D2      
1 Fien Molenberg V Athlos 6:24
2 Luena Spijkerboer V De Gemzen 6:34
3 Indy Broersma V Athlos 6:42
4 Fleur Pieters V Flevo Delta 6:52
5 Anniek Draaistra V NOP 6:54
6 Veroon Linders V Athlos 7:19
7 Lynn Bunnik V Athlos 7:26
8 Noa Sinte Maartensdijk V Athlos 7:37
9 Carolien Remijn V Athlos 8:03
         
  Meisjes Pupil A1      
1 Mente Kommer V De Gemzen 5:00
2 Anouk Heere V Cialfo 5:00
3 Jaydee Broersma V Athlos 5:24
4 Noëmi Blankvoort V De Gemzen 5:29
5 Carlijn Scholte V Athlos 5:34
6 Roos Hollander V De Gemzen 5:36
7 Flore Kroes V De Gemzen 5:47
8 Renee Blok V De Gemzen 6:13
9 Senna Brummel V Cialfo 6:22
10 Dagmar Boone V De Gemzen 6:24
11 Brenda Wensink V De Gemzen 6:35
12 Sanne Kobus V NOP 6:52
13 Fenna Thijs V Athlos 7:25
14 Elise Hoorweg V Athlos 7:28
15 Alice Elwick V Athlos 8:03
16 Noortje Metselaar V Athlos 8:07
         
  Meisjes Pupil  A2      
1 Nina Wolf V De Gemzen 5:05
2 Fabienne Sinte Maartensdi V Athlos 5:19
3 Anna Muller V Cialfo 5:26
4 Merel van der Haar V De Gemzen 5:54
5 Naomi den Besten V Athlos 6:12
6 Amber van der Maten V De Gemzen 6:26
         
  Meisjes Pupil B      
1 Jenneke Heere V Cialfo 5:25
2 Magali Kanis V De Gemzen 5:30
3 Catrijn Heere V Cialfo 5:56
4 Mara Schreuder V Athlos 6:08
5 Meliz Jansen V Isala '96 6:23
6 Eva ter Haar V NOP 6:27
7 Noa Busnach V Athlos 6:32
8 Amber Veldkamp V Cialfo 6:47
9 Julia Muller V Cialfo 6:53
10 Marli-Anne van Rossum V Cialfo 6:55
11 Mirthe Elfrink V Cialfo 7:02
12 Marely Bijma V NOP 7:35
         
  Meisjes Pupil  C      
1 Sara Kwakkel V De Gemzen 5:46
2 Fenne Korstanje V Athlos 5:58
3 Merle Kwakkel V De Gemzen 6:21
4 Merel Geursen V Athlos 6:30
5 Arinya Van 't Ende V Isala '96 6:35
6 Lisette Veldkamp V Cialfo 6:40
7 Demi Huijsmans V Athlos 6:44
8 Mare Holtrop V Isala '96 6:50
9 Suleen Penninkhof V Isala '96 7:03
10 Naomi Engelgeer V Athlos 7:29
11 Janou wolf V Isala '96 7:32
12 Tessel van der Valk V Cialfo 7:39
13 Norah van Elst V Flevo Delta 7:40
14 Joy Bouwes V Flevo Delta 7:53
15 Loïs Lindhout V Flevo Delta 8:01
16 Laura Elfrink V Cialfo 8:03
         
  Mannen Senior      
1 Nick Marsman M ACO Van Elderen 30:25
2 William van Eeken M ACO Van Elderen 33:11
3 Ruben Postma M Athlos 33:27
4 Marcel De Bats M Cialfo 33:27
5 Gertjan de Jong M Athlos 33:53
6 Ewout de Vos M De Gemzen 34:31
7 Thijs Krukkert M Vitalis 35:01
         
  Mannen Senior Kort      
1 Raimo Westerhof M Athlos 9:13
2 Bram Rouwen M Hanzesport 9:23
3 Rob Stuber M Athlos 9:32
4 Lars van Surksum M PEC 1910 9:47
5 Kevin van de Wassenberg M Athlos 9:52
6 Nick Assinck M Marathon Pim Mulier 10:05
7 Sander van den Belt M Athlos 10:12
8 Stan Ruessink M PEC 1910 10:20
9 Jaimy van de Steenoven M Flevo Delta 10:29
10 Jurian Onderdijk M De Gemzen 10:35
11 Stefan Breet M Flevo Delta 10:45
12 Tim van Noort M PEC 1910 11:55
13 Wilco Jonker M De Gemzen 12:05
         
  Vrouwen 35      
1 Yvonne Meijer V ACO Van Elderen 27:22
2 Monique Fibbe V De Gemzen 28:03
3 Tiny de vries V NOP 29:36
4 Marja Kramer V NOP 33:53
5 Aukje Oosterom V   35:31
         
  Vrouwen 35 kort
     
1 Arjanne-Rorije-Lever V De Gemzen 12:25
2 Harriette Foppen V Flevo Delta 13:07
3 Esther Zoon V Flevo Delta 14:43
4 Janet Bloemberg-de Lange V Flevo Delta 16:04
5 Stephanie Falkena V Flevo Delta 16:47
6 Hester Woutersen V De Gemzen 17:36
7 Lucien Hatzmann V De Gemzen 18:39
8 Adelien van Beek V De Gemzen 18:55
         
  Vrouwen 40+      
1 Maureen Houtman V De Gemzen 28:08
1 Annet Buitenhuis V De Gemzen 34:34
2 Agnes Olgers-Heiner V NOP 28:45
3 Erna van Es-Keen V De Gemzen 29:37
4 Marjorie van den Brink V De Gemzen 34:53
5 Marjon Fidder V De Gemzen 36:57
         
  Vrouwen Senior      
1 Aline Kootstra V ACO Van Elderen 25:04
2 Jolanda Dijk V ACO Van Elderen 26:53
3 Linda Schwering V NOP 30:50
4 Laurie Ras V   33:53
         
  Vrouwen Senior Kort      
1 Iris van Driest V Flevo Delta 12:18
2 Karin Hijmans V Flevo Delta 13:02

 Jongens Pupil A1

Oudejaarsevenement

22dec

Zoeken