Uitslag Coopertest, 6 min, 1000m, 2000m, 5000m en uurloop Cialfo Epe 20 06 2017

Coopertest

Plaats Naam Geslacht Vereniging Categorie Prestatie
1 Gerbrand Spierenburg M Cialfo Man 3.300
2 Bauke Verrips M Cialfo Man 3.068
3 Carlo van Dijk M   Man 2.937
4 Bas van Beek M Cialfo Man 2.789
5 Harry Veldkamp M Cialfo Man 2.788
6 Julian Uijttenboogaart M Cialfo Man 2.398

6 Minutenloop

Plaats Naam Geslacht Vereniging Categorie Prestatie
1 Rens M Cialfo Man 1.420
2 Dennis M Cialfo Man 1.394
3 Anouk Heere V Cialfo Vrouw 1.378
4 Jesse M Cialfo Man 1.345
5 Tijne Bonnema M Cialfo Man 1.314
6 Axel Konijnberg M Cialfo Man 1.308
7 Fiona V Cialfo Vrouw 1.304
8 senna Brummel V Cialfo Vrouw 1.159
9 sander M Cialfo Man 1.139
10 evi Vosselma V Cialfo Vrouw 1.137
11 Tygo vd Beld M Cialfo Man 1.117
12 Tijn Zoer M Cialfo Man 1.111
13 Merel Vorstman V Cialfo Vrouw 1.049
14 Marte Roozeboom V Cialfo Vrouw 987
15 Genelieve Boeve V Cialfo Vrouw 921
16 Nena Danse V Cialfo Vrouw 900
17 Anahi Bultman V Cialfo Vrouw 805
18 Darryl Eilander M Cialfo Man 704

1000 Meter

Plaats Naam Geslacht Vereniging Categorie Prestatie
1 Nick Marsman M ACO Van Elderen Man 2:30.2
2 Karsten van Ommen M Isala '96 Man 2:59.1
3 Linda Ooms V Hanzesport Vrouw 3:05.4
4 Irene Bijman V Isala '96 Vrouw 3:07.3
5 Martijn Schakelaar M BB lopers Man 3:08.5
6 Murk Falkena M Spirit Lelystad Man 3:09.4
7 Yvonne Meijer V ACO Van Elderen Vrouw 3:10.4
8 Geert van der Hulst M Cialfo Man 3:12.5
9 Timo Hacquebord M Isala '96 Man 3:23.5
10 Evi Falkena V Flevo Delta Vrouw 3:24.6
11 Anne Marsman M ACO Van Elderen Man 3:30.2
12 Femke Reitsema V Isala '96 Vrouw 3:46.3
13 Piet de Wildt M Cialfo Man 3:58.0
14 Piet de Wildt jr M   Man 3:58.4
15 Tessa Harmsen V Cialfo Vrouw 4:20.3
16 Storm Mekking M De Gemzen Man 4:55.9

 2000 Meter

Plaats Naam Geslacht Vereniging Categorie Prestatie
0 Guus Beking M Hanzesport Man  
1 Bas Mekking M De Gemzen Man 6:00.2
2 Tonnie Stouten M Veluwe Man 6:07.5
3 Eric Teunissen M Ilion Man 7:06.6
4 Silke Wijnstok V De Gemzen Vrouw 8:06.5
5 Dirk Wigmans M De Gemzen Man 8:12.5
6 Nelleke Evers V Veluwe Vrouw 10:35.2

 5000 Meter

Plaats Naam Geslacht Vereniging Categorie Prestatie
1 Marcel de Bats M Cialfo Man 16:55
2 Nils van Elzigen M Veluwe Man 17:52
3 Willem de Weerdt M Cialfo Man 18:54
4 Saskia Schutte V Cialfo Vrouw 19:49
5 Lisa van Dijk V   Vrouw 19:58
6 Jan Hollak M Veluwe Man 20:02
7 Piet de Wildt jr M   Man 20:19
8 Jeroen Hennekes M AV '34 Man 21:17
9 Mariska Werler V Cialfo Vrouw 21:36
10 Johan Voorhorst M Veluwe Man 22:39
11 Agnes steenwijk V   Vrouw 22:55
12 Anouk van Dijk V   Vrouw 24:39
13 Gerrit Mulder M   Man 25:09
14 Jan Baack M Cialfo Man 26:43

1 Uur Loop

Plaats Naam Geslacht Vereniging Categorie Prestatie
1 Michel Eekhof M GAC Hilversum Man 15.041
2 Hubert Bögerman M De Gemzen Man 13.792
3 Nanette Dijkman V De Gemzen Vrouw 11.716